BEST Academy High School, Atlanta, Georgia

Zachary White, Grade 11

Canton High School, Canton, Michigan

Sreeja Vemulakonda, Grade 10

Dawson County High School, Dawsonville, Georgia

Gracjan Jezierski, Grade 10

Prestan Burt, Grade 11
Rhianna Zastrow, Grade 12

Edgewater High School, Orlando, Florida

Frankie Malatesta, Grade 10

Jayla Spencer, Grade 12

Fennimore High School, Fennimore, Wisconsin

Claire Punke, Grade 12

Franklin Delano Roosevelt High School, New York City,  NY

Raymond Francisco, Grade 10

Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science, and Technology, Lawrenceville, Georgia

Evan McCoomer & Jackson Burnett, Grade 11

Sanjna Prakash & Alyaan Dharani, Grade 10
Suhas Gaddam & Tyler  Fazenbush, Grade 11
Vishnu Kunnummal & Utkarsh Borikar, Grade 9

Haynes Bridge High School, Alpharetta, Georgia

Noah Stanish, Grade 8

Lane Tech College Prep High School, Chicago, Illinois 

Aaliyah Vargas, Grade 11

Aaliyah Chambers, Grade 11

Andrew Meisner, Grade 10

Andrew Solorio, Grade 10

Ania Yelvington & Aaron Harden, Grade 10

Ashley Cortez, Grade 11

Auyanah Bingham-Cole, Grade 12

Caitlin Larson, Grade 11

Cecelia Twohey, Grade 10

Dallis Marshall, Grade 11

Daniela Garfias, Grade 10

David Tripp, Grade 10

Eliazar Nunez, Grade 12

Erin Settle, Grade 10

Esme Huynh, Grade 11

Faith Lara, Grade 10

Frank Gapinski & Fernando Garcia, Grade 10

Geraldine Fonseca, Grade 11

Grace Besic, Grade 11

Graham Lefauve, Grade 11

Hannah Lawrence & Michelle Garibay, Grade 11

Isabelle Blackburn, Grade 11

Jailene Torres, Grade 12

Jasmine Cai, Grade 10

Javeria Yousaf & Sarah Deitcher, Grade 10

Jesse Muniz, Grade 10

Jesus Jimenez, Grade 10

Jocelyn Ramirez, Grade 10

Jonathan Sides, Grade 10

Joselyn Valdez, Grade 11

Joseph Douglas & Olesya Andrushchak, Grade 9

Josseline Merlos, Grade 10

Kayla Stypinski, Grade 11

Krista Alalum, Grade 10

Kylie Huerta, Grade 12

Leah Brecheisen, Grade 11

Leyton Bracke, Grade 10

Liam Dooley, Grade 10

Liliana Popoca, Grade 11

Lily Baeza, Grade 11

Lisette Pereira, Grade 10

Loren Zhang, Grade 11

Luciana Girardi, Grade 11

Madeline Amato & Paige Wilson, Grade 10

Mahika Charles, Grade 11

Mariana Cardenas and Kylee Guerra, Grade 11

Maya Ryan, Grade 10

Mia Badamo, Grade 11

Nadia Arsenijevic, Grade 10

Noemi Antunez, Grade 11

Omar Chavez, Grade 11

Paige McLernon, Grade 11

Saniya Lloyd, Grade 10

Selena Garcia, Grade 11

Simon Dessande, Grade 11

Stephanie Bonilla, Grade 11

Stephanie Roman, Grade 12

Summer Matthes, Grade 12

Tamia Johnson, Grade 10

Ximena Cardenas Lopez, Grade 10

Yaritza Chavez, Grade 10

Zachary Chen, Grade 10

Lanier High School, Buford, Georgia 

Dominic Zagotti, Grade 11

Legacy High School, Marysville, Washington 

David Perez, Grade 11

Monterey High School, Lubbock, Texas

Wyatt Williams & Mason Bohn, Grade 9

Otis J Brock III Elementary School, Savannah, Georgia

Kevin Vereen

Mekhila Jones-Nell

Paul Duke STEM High School, Norcross, Georgia

Abdul-Rahman Akanmu, Grade 9

Dominic Marcheso, Grade 9

Jose Hernandez, Grade 9

Sharel Carranza, Grade 9

Yorktown High School, Arlington, Virginia

Ally Hill, Grade 11

Andrew Murray, Grade 11

Denny Southard, Grade11

Jacob Davidson, Grade 9

Jialin Jia, Grade 11

Nathan Hankins, Grade 10

Sam Youkeles, Grade 11